日本ダービー優勝馬


日本ダービ優勝馬一覧
年度 騎手 厩舎 馬主 生産者
83 平成28 マカヒキ 川田 将雅 友道 康夫 金子 真人 ノーザンファーム
82 平成27 ドゥラメンテ M.デムーロ 堀 宣行 サンデーレーシング ノーザンファーム
81 平成26 ワンアンドオンリー 横山 典弘 橋口 慎介 前田 幸治 ノースヒルズ
80 平成25 キズナ 武 豊 佐々木 晶三 前田 晋二 ノースヒルズ
79 平成24 ディープブリランテ 岩田 康誠 矢作 芳人 サンデーレーシング パカパカファーム
78 平成23 オルフェーヴル 池添 謙一 池江 泰寿 サンデーレーシング 社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
77 平成22 エイシンフラッシュ 内田 博幸 藤原 英昭 平井 豊光 社台ファーム
76 平成21 ロジユニヴァース 横山 典弘 萩原 清 久米田 正明 ノーザンファーム
75 平成20 ディープスカイ 四位 洋文 昆 貢 深見 敏男 笠松牧場
74 平成19 ウオッカ 四位 洋文 角居 勝彦 谷水 雄三 カントリー牧場
73 平成18 メイショウサムソン 石橋 守 瀬戸口 勉 松本 好雄 林 孝輝
72 平成17 ディープインパクト 武 豊 池江 泰郎 金子 真人 ノーザンファーム
71 平成16 キングカメハメハ 安藤 勝己 松田 国英 金子 真人 ノーザンファーム
70 平成15 ネオユニヴァース デムーロ 瀬戸口 勉 社台レースホース 社台ファーム
69 平成14 タニノギムレット 武 豊 松田 国英 谷水雄三 カントリー牧場
68 平成13 ジャングルポケット 角田 晃一 渡辺 栄 齊藤 四方司 ノーザンファーム
67 平成12 アグネスフライト 河内 洋 長浜 博之 渡辺 孝男 社台ファーム
66 平成11 アドマイヤベカ 武 豊 橋田 満 近藤 利一 ノーザンファーム
65 平成10 スペシャルウィーク 武 豊 白井 寿昭 臼田 浩義 日高大洋牧場
64 平成9 サニーブライアン 大西 直宏 中尾 鉄治 宮崎 守保 村下ファーム
63 平成8 フサイチコンコルド 藤田 伸二 小林 稔 関口 房朗 社台ファーム
62 平成7 タヤスツヨシ 小島 貞博 鶴留 明雄 横瀬 寛一 社台ファーム
61 平成6 ナリタブライアン 南井 克巳 大久保 正陽 山路 秀則 早田牧場
60 平成5 ウイニングチケット 柴田 政人 伊藤 雄二 太田 美實 藤原牧場
59 平成4 ミホノブルボン 小島 貞博 戸山 為夫 ミホノインターナショナル 原口 圭二
58 平成3 トウカイテイオー 安田 隆行 松元 省一 内村 正則 長浜牧場
57 平成2 アイネスフウジン 中野 栄治 加藤 修甫 小林 正明 中村 幸蔵
56 平成元 ウィナーズサークル 郷原 洋行 松山 康久 栗山 博 栗山牧場
55 昭和63 サクラチョノオー 小島 太 境 勝太郎 (株)さくらコマース 谷岡牧場
54 昭和62 メリーナイス 根本 康広 橋本 輝雄 浦 房子 前田 徹
53 昭和61 ダイナガリバー 増沢 末夫 松山 吉三郎 社台レースホース 社台ファーム
52 昭和60 シリウスシンボリ 加藤 和宏 二本柳 俊夫 和田 共弘 シンボリ牧場
51 昭和59 シンボリルドルフ 岡部 幸雄 野平 裕二 シンボリ牧場 シンボリ牧場
50 昭和58 ミスターシービー 吉永 正人 松山 康久 千明牧場 千明牧場
49 昭和57 バンブーアトラス 岩元 市三 布施 正 竹田 辰一 バンブー牧場
48 昭和56 カツトップエース 大崎 昭一 菊池 一雄 勝本 正男 堀 忠志
47 昭和55 オペックホース 郷原 洋行 佐藤 勇 ホース産業 鵡川牧場
46 昭和54 カツラノハイセイコー 松本 善登 庄野 穂積 桂土地 鮫川三千男
45 昭和53 サクラショウリ 小島 太 久保田 彦之 (株)さくらコマース シンボリ牧場
44 昭和52 ラッキールーラー 伊藤 正徳 尾形 藤吉 吉原 貞敏 高橋農場
43 昭和51 クライムカイザー 加賀武見 佐藤嘉秋 (有)三登 田中牧場
42 昭和50 カブラヤオー 菅原 泰夫 茂木 為二郎 加藤 よし子 十勝育成牧場
41 昭和49 コーネルランサー 中島 啓之 勝又 忠 久保谷 雄三 大島牧場
40 昭和48 タケホープ 嶋田 功 稲葉 幸夫 近藤 たけ 谷川牧場
39 昭和47 ロングエース 武 邦彦 松田 由太郎 中井 長一 岡崎牧場
38 昭和46 ヒカルイマイ 田島良保 谷八郎 岡達雄 中田次作
37 昭和45 タニノムーティエ 安田 伊佐夫 島崎 宏 谷水 信夫 カントリー牧場
36 昭和44 ダイシンボルガード 大崎 昭一 柴田 寛 高橋 金次 秋場 亀
35 昭和43 タニノハローモア 宮本 悳 戸山 為夫 谷水 信夫 カントリー牧場
34 昭和42 アサデンコウ 増沢 末夫 藤本 冨良 手塚 栄一 千葉新田牧場
33 昭和41 テイトオー 清水 久雄 増本 勇 北村 平三郎 増本 孝一
32 昭和40 キーストン 山本 正司 松田 由太郎 伊藤 由五郎 高岸 繁
31 昭和39 シンザン 栗田 勝 武田 文吾 橋元 幸吉 松橋 吉松
30 昭和38 メイズイ 森安 重勝 尾形 藤吉 千明 康 千明牧場
29 昭和37 フェアーウイン 高橋 英夫 松山 吉三郎 溝本 儀三男 浜中牧場
28 昭和36 ハクショウ 保田 隆芳 尾形 藤吉 西 博 酒井牧場
27 昭和35 コダマ 栗田 勝 武田 文吾 伊藤 由五郎 鎌田牧場
26 昭和34 コマツヒカリ 古山 良司 大久保 房松 小松 重雄 盛田牧場
25 昭和33 ダイゴホマレ 伊藤 竹男 久保田 金造 醍醐 幸右衛門 牛寺 洋一
24 昭和32 ヒカルメイジ 蛯名 武五郎 藤本 冨良 新田 松江 盛田牧場
23 昭和31 ハクチカラ 保田 隆芳 尾形 藤吉 西 博 ヤシマ牧場
22 昭和30 オートキツ 二本柳 俊夫 大久保 房松 川口 鷲太郎 益田牧場
21 昭和29 ゴールデンウエーブ 岩下 密政 藤本 冨良 川俣 欣也 川俣 欣也
20 昭和28 ボストニアン 蛯名 武五郎 増本 勇 岡本 治一 ヤシマ牧場
19 昭和27 クリノハナ 八木沢 勝美 尾形 藤吉 栗林 友二 大東牧場
18 昭和26 トキノミノル 岩下 密政 田中 和一郎 永田 雅一 本桐牧場
17 昭和25 クモノハナ 橋本 輝雄 鈴木 勝太郎 北竹 清剛 小岩井農場
16 昭和24 タチカゼ 近藤 武夫 伊藤 勝吉 熊谷 八郎 小岩井農場
15 昭和23 ミハルオー 新屋 幸吉 上村 大治郎 石川 了吉 富岡 清
14 昭和22 マツミドリ 田中 康三 茂木 為二郎 松末 博光 東北牧場
13 昭和19 カイソウ 橋本輝雄 久保田金造 有松鉄三 錦多峯牧場
12 昭和18 クリフジ 前田長吉 尾形藤吉 栗林友二 下総御料牧場
11 昭和17 ミナミノホマレ 佐藤邦雄 東原玉造 池得次 小岩井農場
10 昭和16 セントライト 小西喜蔵 田中和一郎 加藤雄策 小岩井農場
9 昭和15 イエリュウ 末吉清 石門虎吉 石田一 下総御料牧場
8 昭和14 クモハタ 阿部正太郎 田中和一郎 加藤雄策 下総御料牧場
7 昭和13 スゲヌマ 中村広 中村広 千明賢治 千明牧場
6 昭和12 ヒサトモ 中島時一 中島時一 高崎信太郎 下総御料牧場
5 昭和11 トクマサ 伊藤正四郎 尾形藤吉 山中清兵衛 下総御料牧場
4 昭和10 ガヴアナー 井川為男 布施季三 高橋錬逸 小岩井農場
3 昭和9 フレーモア 大久保亀治 尾形藤吉 土田荘介 土田農場
2 昭和8 カブトヤマ 大久保房松 大久保房松 前川道平 小岩井農場
1 昭和7 ワカタカ 函館孫作 東原玉造 乾鼎一 下総御料牧場

TOPへ

BACKへ